Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá, Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá Hôm Nay trên Cakhia TV | CakhiaTVHD

SWE WD1
Nᝯ IFK Norrkoping DFK
Nᝯ IFK Norrkoping DFK
Nữ Brommapojkarna
Nữ Brommapojkarna
00:00 25-06
SWE D1S
FC Trollhattan
FC Trollhattan
Jonkopings Sodra IF
Jonkopings Sodra IF
00:00 25-06
SWE D1N
Orebro Syrianska IF
Orebro Syrianska IF
IF Karlstad
IF Karlstad
00:00 25-06
SWE D2
Osters IF
Osters IF
Helsingborgs IF
Helsingborgs IF
00:00 25-06
SWE D2
Orebro
Orebro
Trelleborgs FF
Trelleborgs FF
00:00 25-06
SWE D2
Landskrona BoIS
Landskrona BoIS
Orgryte
Orgryte
00:00 25-06
UEFA EURO
HOT
Albania
Albania
Tây Ban Nha
Tây Ban Nha
02:00 25-06
UEFA EURO
HOT
Croatia
Croatia
Italia
Italia
ICE D2
UMF Selfoss
UMF Selfoss
Haukar
Haukar
02:15 25-06
ARG D2
Atletico Atlanta
Atletico Atlanta
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
04:10 25-06
COPA AMERICA
HOT
Colombia
Colombia
Paraguay
Paraguay
05:00 25-06
BRA D2
Sport Club Recife (PE)
Sport Club Recife (PE)
Gremio Novorizontino
Gremio Novorizontino
05:00 25-06
COPA AMERICA
HOT
Brazil
Brazil
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
08:00 25-06
VIE D1
Sông Lam Nghệ An
Sông Lam Nghệ An
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
17:00 25-06
VIE D1
TP Hồ Chí Minh
TP Hồ Chí Minh
QNK Quảng Nam
QNK Quảng Nam
17:00 25-06
VIE D1
Hải Phòng FC
Hải Phòng FC
Hà Nội FC
Hà Nội FC
17:00 25-06
VIE D1
Cong An Ha Noi
Cong An Ha Noi
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
17:00 25-06
VIE D1
Becamex Binh Dương
Becamex Binh Dương
Topenland Bình Định
Topenland Bình Định
17:00 25-06
KOR D2
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC
17:30 25-06
KOR D2
Jeonnam Dragons
Jeonnam Dragons
Suwon Bluewings
Suwon Bluewings
17:30 25-06
KOR D2
Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
FC Anyang
FC Anyang
17:30 25-06
KOR D1
Suwon FC
Suwon FC
Gwangju Football Club
Gwangju Football Club
17:30 25-06
KOR D1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Daejeon Hana Citizen
17:30 25-06
CHA SL
Henan FC
Henan FC
Qingdao West Coast
Qingdao West Coast
18:00 25-06
UZB D1A
FK Olympic Tashkent  B
FK Olympic Tashkent B
Buxoro FK
Buxoro FK
18:00 25-06
UZB D1A
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Shortan Guzar
Shortan Guzar
18:00 25-06
CHA SL
Nantong Zhiyun
Nantong Zhiyun
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
18:35 25-06
CHA SL
Wuhan Three Towns FC
Wuhan Three Towns FC
Shanghai Port
Shanghai Port
19:00 25-06
SWE Cup
FC Gute
FC Gute
Vasalunds IF
Vasalunds IF
20:00 25-06
RUS D3-3
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
FK Kvant Obninsk
FK Kvant Obninsk
21:00 25-06
RUS D3-3
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
21:00 25-06
RUS D3-3
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
FK Spartak Tambov
FK Spartak Tambov
21:00 25-06
RUS D3-2
Spartak Moscow II
Spartak Moscow II
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
21:00 25-06
RUS D3-2
Irkutsk
Irkutsk
Rodina Moskva III
Rodina Moskva III
21:00 25-06
RUS D3-2
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
21:00 25-06
RUS D3-2
Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
21:00 25-06
RUS D3-2
Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
21:00 25-06
RUS D3-3
FC Kolomna
FC Kolomna
FK Khimki B
FK Khimki B
21:30 25-06
RUS D3-3
FK Zvezda Ryazan
FK Zvezda Ryazan
Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow
22:00 25-06
RUS D3-2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
FC Tver
FC Tver
22:00 25-06
RUS D3-2
Dynamo Vologda
Dynamo Vologda
Znamya Truda
Znamya Truda
22:00 25-06
LAT D1
FK Liepaja
FK Liepaja
Metta/LU Riga
Metta/LU Riga
22:00 25-06
UZB PFL
FK Olympic Tashkent
FK Olympic Tashkent
Termez Surkhon
Termez Surkhon
22:00 25-06
RUS D3-3
FK Oryol
FK Oryol
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
22:30 25-06
RUS D3-2
Saturn
Saturn
Luki Energiya
Luki Energiya
22:59 25-06
EGY D1
Al Ahly SC
Al Ahly SC
Zamalek
Zamalek
22:59 25-06
UEFA EURO
HOT
Hà Lan
Hà Lan
Áo
Áo
UEFA EURO
HOT
Pháp
Pháp
Ba Lan
Ba Lan
23:00 25-06